2019/2020 BTech Admissions List

BTech Procurement admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
DAKEKU

WILHELMINA NANA AKUA MAWUENAM

BLAY

JEFFREY

AGANDA

MOSES ASIDWAYA

DANJUMAH

SAFURATU

AHIAKPOR

FLORENCE

ATANGA

CORNELIUS ABOTISEM

FEI

ERIC

KWAO

NELLIE KABUKIE

AMFO

JOHN

ARIBIDESI

AKANDE

Pages

BTech Building Technology Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
KWASI

ERASMUS

KPORTIMAH

ROBERT

ASUMADU-MENSAH

NANA BOAKYE

AMAATU

SUMAILA

ADJEI

ROBERT BOAMAH

ABISAH

CAESAR DONKOR

Pages

BTech Civil Engineering Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
DONKOR

JOYCE NYAME BEKYERE

DANBAN

MARIO KUGRE

BEDU-MENSAH

NATHANIEL KOBINA

ADDO

MICHAEL ASARE

Pages

BTech Electrical Engineering Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ODEI

JOSEPH NARTEY

KRIEGER

FREDERICK SENA

DZIKUNU

SETH MAC

OGBETTEY

CHRISTIAN KWABLA

GOGO

PETER KOMI

JOBARTEH

NYIMA

OGBUZURU

FRANKLIN

GYASI

ERNEST KWEKU

GYESI

PATRICK KWAME

Pages

BTech Fashion Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ABBLORDEPPEY

LILIAN SEYRAM

Pages

BTech Science Laboratory Technology Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ASAMOAH

SAMUEL OMARI

ANDOH

EMMANUEL

ACOLATSE

DICKSON

ASARE

JAMES

ADEDI

BRIGHT ATSU

AKPI

EMMANUEL OFORI

AYER

KELVIN OWURAKU

BUKARI

ADAM

ADUSEI

PATRICK

AGYEMANG-DUAH

DIANA

Pages

BTech Hospitality Management Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
KOTEI

PAMELA ELEANOR

DUFFU

DESMOND KWAME

ASAFO

PRINCE KAFUI

Pages

BTech Medical Laboratory Science Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
AMLALO

JEFFREY GAMELI

ALENGA

MUSLIM

ADIGBO

ERNEST FAFA

ADJETEY

JOSEPHINA ATSWEI

ADU

GIDEON BRIGHT

AFRANIE

ANASTASIA TWUMWAA

AHUGAH

SHALOM EWOENAM

AIDOO

BERNARD

AJUWA

BRIGHT

AKRAH

JOY-JESSEY KOFI

Pages

BTech Automobile admission /2019/2020

Surname Other Names
SACKEY

SAMUEL

MENSAH

EBENEZER ADJEI

KUMI

NYINAKU JOSEPH

DANSO

EMMANUEL

ALLOTEY

NII ADOTEI

AKUAMOAH

SAMUEL BAABU

Pages

Bachelor of Technology Accountancy

SURNAME OTHER NAMES
ARYEE

LINDA NONE

APPIAH

ESTHER

ADJANOR

FELIX TEYE

AGBODO

SELASIE KOBLA

AHLI

BLESS EYRAM

AKRONG

BERNARD TORGBOR

AKUETEH

IRENE MARTEKI

ALHASSAN

IBRAHIM

AMONGRE

GERTRUDE ASSIBI

AMUZU

ABIGAIL

Pages

Bachelor of Technology Marketing

SURNAME OTHER NAMES
DANSO

AGNES AFUA

ADDO

THOMPSON OFORI

ADJAYE

HILDA AKOSUA

ADJEI

REBECCA AKUA

AHADZIE

SUSAN ESIBNAM

AKAKPO

ORETTA AMA

ANINAGYEI-BONSU

NANA MILDRED

ATTOH

EUNICE

CRENTSIL

EUGENE FRANKLIN

Pages