2019/2020 BTech Admissions List

BTech Procurement admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ADJEI

EMELIA NAA ADJELEY

ARIBIDESI

AKANDE

ANKRAH

REJOICE

AMFO

JOHN

ATANGA

CORNELIUS ABOTISEM

ANYORMI

GERSHON

AHIAKPOR

FLORENCE

ASSAH

DESMOND

AGANDA

MOSES ASIDWAYA

Pages

BTech Building Technology Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
KPODO

HOPE CUDJOE

AWUKU-ASANTE

ROSE

ADDO

NICHOLAS KWABENA

OSEI

KWADWO RANSFORD

ESSEL

BERNARD ACQUAH

NWABEKYE

PAUL NENA

NAI MENSAH

AKO MODESTY

TETTEH

ADOLPHUS NERTEY

AMAATU

SUMAILA

Pages

BTech Civil Engineering Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
OTOO

PATRICK

JEASON

JOHN NANA YAW

DOLO

IDDRISSA BABA

DARKO

ERIC

ABROSO

FRANCIS AFFUM

ABDUL SALAM

SAKINAH

OWUSU

STEPHEN

MOHAMMED

FAISAL NYANSE

ESHUN

AMA MBROWAH

Pages

BTech Electrical Engineering Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ABAA

WILLIAMS AYINBISA

ARTHUR

BARTHOLOMEW

AMARH

BENJAMIN AMARTEY

ALORMENU

BLESS

ASOMANI

AIKINS

ANYOMI

PETER

ADAMPTEY

ISAAC

ASHIE

EMMANUEL KOTEY

ABDULLAH

HAMZA

Pages

BTech Fashion Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
IDDRISU

FIRDAWUS WUMPINI

DANKYI

JOYCE

ATTIPOE

HELLEN

OTI

ASANTE CECIL

GYEDU

NUNANA WISDOM

DANQUAH

SAMUEL OFOSU

BAMPOE-ADDO

NANA ADDO DANKWAH

ASIEDU-GYEBI

ASHER

ALLOTEY

NICHOLINA

Pages

BTech Science Laboratory Technology Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ABDUL RAHMAN

SALAMATU

AGYEMANG-DUAH

DIANA

ADZAPA

EBENEZER SEYRAM

ADUSEI

PATRICK

AKPI

EMMANUEL OFORI

AGBEMAVA

GRACE ADZO

ADEDI

BRIGHT ATSU

AIDOO

ISAAC AYEW

ACOLATSE

DICKSON

Pages

BTech Hospitality Management Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
COMMEY

MARTHA

GHATTIE

JUSTINA ABLA

NYANDE

REBECCA DELALI

AMOAH

DIANA YEBOAAH

AMPAH

PHILOMENA AKOSUA

KORTO

MERCY KWASIWOR

ALATINGA

ESTHER WEVEWO

TSINASI

VIVIAN

PAMBO

NAOMI

Pages

BTech Medical Laboratory Science Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
TULASI-WILLIAMS

FRANCIS

ALENGA

MUSLIM

AKRAH

JOY-JESSEY KOFI

AJUWA

BRIGHT

AIDOO

BERNARD

AHUGAH

SHALOM EWOENAM

AFRANIE

ANASTASIA TWUMWAA

ADU

GIDEON BRIGHT

ADJETEY

JOSEPHINA ATSWEI

ADIGBO

ERNEST FAFA

Pages

BTech Automobile admission /2019/2020

Surname Other Names
MOHAMMED

ABDUL MAJEED

ABUDU

FATAO

ABEKAH

JUSTICE

ABDUL SALAM

YAHYA

BAMBA

ABDUL RAFIU

WAHIB

ADNAN ABDALLAH

SARKODIE

PAUL KWABENA

OPOKU

CLETUS KARKARI

VIFAH

EDMUND MAWUNYO TEKU

Pages

Bachelor of Technology Accountancy

SURNAME OTHER NAMES
APPIAH

ESTHER

AMUZU

ABIGAIL

AMONGRE

GERTRUDE ASSIBI

ALHASSAN

IBRAHIM

AKUETEH

IRENE MARTEKI

AKRONG

BERNARD TORGBOR

AHLI

BLESS EYRAM

AGBODO

SELASIE KOBLA

ADJANOR

FELIX TEYE

Pages

Bachelor of Technology Computer Science

SURNAME OTHER NAMES
KWAIKYI

SYLVIA

AGYEMANG

BENEDICTA

Bachelor of Technology Banking and Finance

SURNAME OTHER NAMES
KORSAH

EMMANUEL OPPAH

OFORI

EMMANUEL KWADWO

INTSIFUL

SAMPSON AIDOO

Bachelor of Technology Secretaryship and Management studies

SURNAME OTHER NAMES
ADZRAKU

EUNICE

YAMOAH

JOSEPH KOJO

TAGOE

MARGARET

DOKU

JOANA

COBBA-BINEY

BERNICE

BAFIKU

ERIC

ANTOH

HILDA

ANNANG

PATIENCE GRACE ODOLEY

ALI

FALILATU

Bachelor of Technology Statistics

SURNAME OTHER NAMES
NYAUNU

DICKSON TETTEY

OPPONG

JOSEPH KWAME

SARPONG

EMMANUEL BAIDU

Bachelor of Technology Marketing

SURNAME OTHER NAMES
DANSO

AGNES AFUA

CRENTSIL

EUGENE FRANKLIN

ATTOH

EUNICE

ANINAGYEI-BONSU

NANA MILDRED

AKAKPO

ORETTA AMA

AHADZIE

SUSAN ESIBNAM

ADJEI

REBECCA AKUA

ADJAYE

HILDA AKOSUA

ADDO

THOMPSON OFORI

Pages