2019/2020 BTech First Admissions List

BTech Procurement admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
VONDEE

ELAINE KAFUI

AMOAH

CYNTHIA

AMADU

SAYIDATU SAMARI

ALLOTEY

EMMANUEL ADOTEY

ALHASSAN

ABDUL-FATAWU

ADAM

UTHMANU LABARAN

ACKAH

SAMUEL ANYIMIAH

ABUBAKARI

ABDUL RAHIM

ABUBAKAR

ZELIATU

ABROKWAH

ABIGAIL OFOSUA

Pages

BTech Building Technology Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ABISAH

CAESAR DONKOR

ADJEI

ROBERT BOAMAH

AMAATU

SUMAILA

ASUMADU-MENSAH

NANA BOAKYE

KPORTIMAH

ROBERT

KWASI

ERASMUS

TETTEH

ADOLPHUS NERTEY

YAKUBU

ABDUL-MUMUNI

BTech Civil Engineering Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ADDO

MICHAEL ASARE

BEDU-MENSAH

NATHANIEL KOBINA

DANBAN

MARIO KUGRE

DONKOR

JOYCE NYAME BEKYERE

ESHUN

AMA MBROWAH

BTech Electrical Engineering Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ABDUL

RAHMAN KASUM ARKMAN

TEYE

REUBEN

TETTEH

ISAAC KORLEY

QUARSHIE

AHMED YIIYI

OFORI

JACKSON WIAFE

MENSAH

LORD BONSU

IBRAHIM

FUSENI

BAAH

GIDEON ADDAE

AMENYO

JOHN YAW

ALAGBO

WISDOM KWAME

Pages

BTech Fashion Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ABBLORDEPPEY

LILIAN SEYRAM

ALLOTEY

NICHOLINA

ASIEDU-GYEBI

ASHER

BAMPOE-ADDO

NANA ADDO DANKWAH

DANQUAH

SAMUEL OFOSU

GYEDU

NUNANA WISDOM

OTI

ASANTE CECIL

BTech Science Laboratory Technology Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
YEBOAH

SAMUEL

CUDJOE

FRANCIS

BONSU

BRIGHT

ANUM

KWAME

ANIM-AGYEPONG

FIONA

AMEFIA

DAVID

AKLEY

MICHAEL

ADIDI

RUTH

ADEVOR

BARBARA SEFAKOR

ABDUL AZIZ

ADAM ABASS

Pages

BTech Hospitality Management Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
ASAFO

PRINCE KAFUI

DUFFU

DESMOND KWAME

KOTEI

PAMELA ELEANOR

PAMBO

NAOMI

TSINASI

VIVIAN

BTech Medical Laboratory Science Admission 2019/2020

Surname Other Names
TULASI-WILLIAMS

FRANCIS

ALENGA

MUSLIM

AKRAH

JOY-JESSEY KOFI

AJUWA

BRIGHT

AIDOO

BERNARD

AHUGAH

SHALOM EWOENAM

AFRANIE

ANASTASIA TWUMWAA

ADU

GIDEON BRIGHT

ADJETEY

JOSEPHINA ATSWEI

ADIGBO

ERNEST FAFA

Pages

BTech Automobile admission /2019/2020

Surname Other Names
AKUAMOAH

SAMUEL BAABU

ALLOTEY

NII ADOTEI

DANSO

EMMANUEL

KUMI

NYINAKU JOSEPH

MENSAH

EBENEZER ADJEI

SACKEY

SAMUEL

VIFAH

EDMUND MAWUNYO TEKU